Ambulatory Individual Schedules

Interns 2018-2019 

Intern Cohort A 18-19

Baker, Katherine Bellin Warren, Sophia Brea, Elliot Corwin, Alicia Hayes, Sophia
Howard, Erika Jastrab, Jordan Knight, Helen Sanchez, David Alejandro Senman, Balim
Wang, David

Intern Cohort B 18-19

Bent, Eric (PRE) Chung, Jooho DiNardo, Katherine Iriarte, Christopher Kratka, Allison
Leiva, Orly Makuvire, Tracy Occhiogrosso, Rachel Patel, Kush Patel, Parth
Pryor, Katherine

Intern Cohort C 18-19

Anderson, Jordan Ginder, Curtis Hulme, Olivia Manjunath, Deepa Marcusa, Dan
Modi, Ronuk Njie, Cheikh Robinette, Michelle Wong, Danny Zairis, Sakellarios

Intern Cohort D 18-19

Bersell, Kevin Booth, W. Bedford Chen, Hannah Ferro, Enrico Giuseppe Hodgkin, Joseph
Jaji, Zainab Kovac, Victor Lee, Simin Ostrominski, John Parker, Benjamin
Redd, Walker

Intern Cohort D 17-18

DeGregorio, Geneva Hermes, Zachary Huang, George Little, Jessica Matias, Wilfredo
Nsahlai, Michelle Smithy, James Winkler, Marisa Yazdi, Daniel Zambrotta, Maria

DGM/PCARE Interns 18-19

Duckles, Anne (DGM/PCARE) Hong, Jennifer (DGM/PCARE) Landerfeld, Clare (DGM/PCARE) Malishchak, Lauren (DGM/PCARE)
Molina, Fabiola (DGM/PCARE) Nicholson, Laura (DGM/PCARE) Patanwala, Maria (DGM/PCARE) Yuan, Emily (Yan) (DGM/PCARE)

Med-Peds Interns 18-19

Allen-Blitz, Lao-Tzu (Med-Peds) Martz, Colin (Med-Peds) Rutledge, Ronnye (Med-Peds) Valtis, Yiannis

Med-Psych Interns 18-19

Feldman, Natalie (Med-Psych) Hsu, Michael (Med-Psych) Kumar, Sanjali (Med-Psych) Shah, Arya (Med-Psych) York, Tasia (Med-Psych)

Juniors 2018-2019

Junior Cohort A 18-19

Atkinson, Benjamin Bayomy, Omar Boardman, Alexander Campbell, Kirsti Cohen, Aaron
Mayers, Jared Meador, Catherine Ryan, Christine Semenkovich, Nicholas Venkateswaran, Ramkumar

Junior Cohort B 17-18

Cooper, Alissa Cordova, Tomas Deutsch, Aaron Hildick-Smith, Gordon Lin-Beckford, Stephanie
Munir, Amir Nze, Chijioke Sinnenberg, Lauren Wynter, Jamila

Junior Cohort C 18-19

Andrews, Erik Feingold-Link, Tamara Gibson, William Jain, Nina Karan, Abraar
Lipsyc, Marlal Loriaux, Daniel Martin, Bradley Nagami, Ellen Zon, Rebecca

Junior Cohort D 18-19

DeGregorio, Geneva Hermes, Zachary Huang, George Little, Jessica Matias, Wilfredo
Nsahlai, Michelle Smithy, James Winkler, Marisa Yazdi, Daniel Zambrotta, Marina

DGM/PCARE Juniors 18-19

Adams, Ayrenne (DGM/PCARE) Baird, Katie (DGM/PCARE) Cetrone, Emily (DGM/PCARE) Meade, Christina (DGM/PCARE) Okwara, Noreen (DGM/PCARE)
Rao, Anita (DGM/PCARE) Rotenstein, Lisa (DGM/PCARE) Rozansky, Hallie (DGM/PCARE) Wang, Priscilla (DGM/PCARE)

Med-Derm Juniors 18-19

Elman, Scott (Med-Derm)

Med-Peds Juniors 18-19

Bailey, Mariel (Med-Peds) Limaye, Neha (Med-Peds) McConnell, Ian (Med-Peds) Murphy, Emily (Med-Peds)

Seniors 2018-2019

CAT Seniors 18-19

Barshop, Kenneth Beamesderfer, Julia Berman, Adam Bonacci, Robert Brooks, Katherine Clark, Devin
Dorschner, Peter Duong, David Eberly, Lauren Eizember, Stephanie Foote, Michael Haydu, Julie Erika
Horton, Laura Kuye, Ifedayo Lang, Joshua Lopez, Diana Lu, Yi Mitten, Emilie
Mullur, Jyostna Natarajan, Abirami Paez, Rafael Pardo, Michael Patel, Siddharth Pipilas, Daniel
Ramirez-Battle, Haiyan Ramsis, Mattheus Richterman, Aaron Rome, Benjamin Shrauner, William Stabenau, Hans
Stavrou, Eleni Tanyos, Samuel Worster, Devon

DGM Seniors 18-19

Fisher, Herrick “Cricket” (DGM) Jacobs, Douglas (DGM) Japa, Sohan (DGM) Kolbe, Laura (DGM)
Pong, Denise (DGM) Rudder, Meghan (DGM) Torres -Lockhart, Kristine (DGM) Wright, Aileen (DGM)
Wunsch, Caroline (DGM)

Med-Derm Seniors 18-19

Baumrin, Emily (Med-Derm) Charrow, Alexandra (Med-Derm Plovanich, Molly (Med-Derm) Thomas, Cristina (Med-Derm)

Med-Peds Seniors 18-19

Beckett, Anne (Med-Peds) Cuneo, Charles (Med-Peds) Dunbar, Peter (Med-Peds) England, Ross (Med-Peds) Hasselfeld, Brian (Med-Peds)
Kalashnikova, Mariya (Med-Peds) Pimenta, Erika (Med-Peds) Schulte, Jennifer (Med-Peds) Tsaur, Stephen (Med-Peds)